Pure Neem Oil 1 L

Pure Neem Oil is the main product that can be used as a variety of other products, ranging from health products, agriculture, cosmetics to soap products.
Pure Neem Oil is processed without using additional chemicals both during the pre-process and post-process. The process is carried out using only cold press and filtering consisting of fourteen stages so that the quality is guaranteed.

Summary

Pure Neem oil is originally processed by cold press. Neem oil is obtained through cold pressing the seeds of the fruit and use a triple-filtered purifying method.

Facts

Pure Neem Oil is the main product that can be used as a variety of other products, ranging from health products, agriculture, cosmetics to soap products.
Pure Neem Oil is processed without using additional chemicals both during the pre-process and post-process. The process is carried out using only cold press and filtering consisting of fourteen stages so that the quality is guaranteed.
Benefits and
Agriculture
As a pest control plant. By adding emulsifying agents, Pure Neem Oil can be directly used to spray plants both as treatment and prevention.
Health
As a medicine for skin diseases. By applying it to the affected part of the skin directly. Pure Neem Oil is effective for a variety of skin diseases such as itching, bumps, scabies, eczema, and more.
Pest Control and Termite Control
Pure Neem Oil can be used to spray pests and insects around the environment, add emulsifying agents and can be used directly (50-70 ml of Neem Oil per 10 liters of water) and the desired aroma can be added to it as needed such as lavender oil or citronella oil.
Pure Neem Oil can also protect wood and bamboo from termites (Termite Control). Apply Pure Neem Oil to wood or bamboo.
Pet Care
Pure Neem Oil can be used as an antiseptic ingredient. Combine Pure Neem Oil in a soap / shampoo solution that is used to bathe your pet. Pure Neem Oil can also be used directly to treat your affected animal skin by applying it directly to the affected part of your animal skin.
Cosmetics and Toiletries
Pure Neem Oil can be used as a mixture of active ingredients for the manufacture of various cosmetic products, soaps, shampoos, pet cares soap / shampoos and more.

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This